Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SOLOMON COURT, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 7PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.1%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
-34.1%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 7PE
← Back to All Properties