Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NEW NORTH ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+12.3%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
+57.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+288.9%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2BJ
← Back to All Properties