Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, GARNER COURT, DUNLOP ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 7BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+27.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+16.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 4 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 7BG
← Back to All Properties