14, GALLAND STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 3EU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+61.5%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000-24.0%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+19.2%
Sold on 15 February 2005
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,750+99.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 5 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1