Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CROME ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,850
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£69,841 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,850
+28.7%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£69,841 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,009
+38.9%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£68,009 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 25 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9YQ
← Back to All Properties