Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, MALVERN COURT, VESEY CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£100,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+67.3%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,450
Sold on 1 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4QN
← Back to All Properties