Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DALE AVENUE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+3.6%
Sold on 16 December 2008
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+57.2%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8LW
← Back to All Properties