Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, PAVILION WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,950
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,950
-17.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+14.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,650
Sold on 17 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6EE
← Back to All Properties