42, ARTEMIS CLOSE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.4%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+156.4%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500+17.0%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+66.7%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1