Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LUNSFORD LANE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+3.4%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£435,000
+61.1%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+63.6%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+32.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 10 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6HN
← Back to All Properties