Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WETHERED PARK, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 2BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£644,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£644,500
+23.3%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£522,500
+6.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+28.9%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+74.3%
Sold on 2 November 2000
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 2BJ
← Back to All Properties