Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TAVISTOCK CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
-6.1%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+91.8%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+24.9%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7TQ
← Back to All Properties