6, FARRIER CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,500+15.4%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,995+151.7%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Terraced
+£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+7.4%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1