47, SANFORTH STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 8RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+31.9%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+56.9%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995+56.7%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1