Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, WYDFORD HOUSE, 23, BELLEVUE ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£22,410 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+37.0%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,590
Sold on 6 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2AR
← Back to All Properties