FLAT 4, 4, DEFIANT CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT18 7SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,500+10.5%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+81.5%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 10 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1