Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPANSLADE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£68,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,995
+133.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9DL
← Back to All Properties