Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LONDONDERRY GROVE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 7EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+67.2%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+14.3%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 6 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 7EX
← Back to All Properties