Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+153.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+15.4%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2RD
← Back to All Properties