38, LAWSONE RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 5NS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£22,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,500-14.0%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950+21.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+153.8%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+11.8%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 29 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1