6, CYPRUS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,100
Last Sold Price
14 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.2%
Price Change
+£68,105 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,100+136.2%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£68,105 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+38.9%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1