HOLLYWATER LODGE, HOLLYWATER ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£715,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£715,000+83.3%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000+122.9%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+4.2%
Sold on 26 November 1997
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1