FLAT 8, HYDE COURT, BENINGFIELD DRIVE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1GB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£360,000+20.4%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1