Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, THE CHASE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 5PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+16.3%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+14.5%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 5PZ
← Back to All Properties