32, NEWCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 7AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.5%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+155.5%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+49.6%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,800
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1