Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, THE QUARTERDECK, GOSPORT MARINA, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
23 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,995
-2.1%
Sold on 23 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+52.6%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AL
← Back to All Properties