6, CAUSEWAY GARDENS, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9NQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.4%
Price Change
-£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£106,000-52.4%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,500+48.9%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£73,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,400-25.3%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£50,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+31.6%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1