Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KENILWORTH CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,850
Last Sold Price
24 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£57,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,850
+91.8%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+7.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,425
Sold on 1 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7RE
← Back to All Properties