Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CAMBRIDGE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+25.3%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6SG
← Back to All Properties