Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GARDEN HOUSE LANE, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP22 1EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+39.2%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+18.5%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+141.0%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
+£58,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 1EA
← Back to All Properties