Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
247, WISHING TREE ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+3.0%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£743,000
Sold on 26 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9LA
← Back to All Properties