61, HOLWORTHY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 9DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+740.0%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+740.0%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1