Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ASHTON VIEW, ST GEORGES ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-16.7%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-31.1%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+2.0%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 5 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2AW
← Back to All Properties