Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE LAWNS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 9AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+156.3%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 9AU
← Back to All Properties