Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BRITANNIA LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+38.5%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+90.4%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Detached
+£132,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PL
← Back to All Properties