Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, CONSTABLE DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+65.6%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+13.1%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2AS
← Back to All Properties