Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+6.3%
Sold on 21 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+19.1%
Sold on 17 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PZ
← Back to All Properties