Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE WHITE HOUSE, ST NEOTS ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 7BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+72.0%
Sold on 3 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+134.4%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+48.8%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 7BE
← Back to All Properties