Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HUNTERS WAY, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 3BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,995
+23.1%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+85.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3BA
← Back to All Properties