Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, COPENHAGEN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+59.8%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+17.7%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Terraced
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4RU
← Back to All Properties