Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JOULE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.9%
Price Change
+£23,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
+143.9%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Terraced
+£23,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,400
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4FE
← Back to All Properties