Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, 16, HEYDEN CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,672
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£11,776 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,672
+12.7%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,776 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,896
+16.9%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,396 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+5.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,267 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,233
Sold on 11 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3GJ
← Back to All Properties