13, MAGAZINE PLACE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 8AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£650,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650,000+119.6%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£354,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000+35.3%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,750
Sold on 8 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1