Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, UNION ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+41.0%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+4.5%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+255.6%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2ER
← Back to All Properties