Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WESTMINSTER COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+86.7%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+30.4%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
-13.8%
Sold on 9 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8DY
← Back to All Properties