Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRIONY CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£167,000
+44.0%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+5.5%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-2.2%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+174.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5AL
← Back to All Properties