Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LARKFIELD LANE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+38.9%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+26.4%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8NN
← Back to All Properties