36, DULVERTON ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£10,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,500+8.2%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950+51.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1