Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VENTNOR AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 8PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£138,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+176.0%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 8PY
← Back to All Properties