Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BISPHAM DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 9RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£86,950
+31.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+46.7%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 9RX
← Back to All Properties